Zastępstwa
Zastępstwa 18.03-22.03.2024
Poniedziałek 18.03.2024 r. | ||||||
P. Wiśniewski | B. Bandurka-Majchrzak | J. Stypaniak | ||||
1 | 2tm | W1 S. Stępień | 3tm | klasa zwolniona | ||
2 | 2tm | W1 S. Stępień | 4tia | I. Błaszczyk | 3tm | klasa zwolniona |
3 | 2tm | W1 S. Stępień | 2tp | I. Błaszczyk | 4tib gr.2 | J. Borowczyk |
4 | 2tm | W1 S. Stępień | 1ti | W. Potakowski | ||
5 | 2tm | W1 S. Stępień | 1tm | P. Kulesza | 4tm gr.2 | U. Szczepaniak zam. 0g. 21.03 |
6 | 2ti | K. Kaczmarek-Sowińska | ||||
7 | 2tp | W. Potakowski | ||||
R. Święcik | P. Dawczyński | |||||
0 | 2tmm | grupa zwolniona | ||||
1 | 2tmm | grupa zwolniona | ||||
2 | ||||||
3 | 5pma | H. Hak | ||||
4 | ||||||
6 | 1ti | U. Szczepaniak zam. 1g.21.03 | ||||
Wtorek 19.03.2024 r. | ||||||
P. Wiśniewski | R. Święcik | J. Stypaniak | ||||
0 | 2tmm | grupa zwolniona | ||||
1 | 2tmm | grupa zwolniona | ||||
2 | 3tmm | S. Stępień | 2tmm | grupa zwolniona | ||
3 | 3tmm | S. Stępień | ||||
4 | 2tmm | gr.a E. Ciećwierz | ||||
5 | 2tmm | gr.a E. Ciećwierz | ||||
7 | 4tia gr.2 | grupa zwolniona | ||||
8 | 3tmm | grupa zwolniona | ||||
J. Borowczyk | ||||||
0 | 4tib gr.2 | grupa zwolniona | ||||
1 | 1tim/inf | grupa zwolniona | ||||
2 | 3tip/inf | A. Kasprzyk | ||||
3 | 4tia gr.2 | M. Pingot | ||||
4 | 2tm | M. Krukowska zam.1g 21.03 | ||||
5 | 4tib gr.1 | M. Makara | ||||
6 | 4tm gr.2 | grupa zwolniona | ||||
7 | 2tp gr.1 | grupa zwolniona | ||||
Środa 20.03.2024 r. | ||||||
P. Wiśniewski | H. Grzesiak | J. Stypaniak | ||||
0 | 3tmm | S. Stępień | 2tp/n | grupa zwolniona | ||
1 | 3tmm | S. Stępień | 2tm | klasa na PŁ | ||
2 | 3tmm/3tip | K. Kaczmarek-Sowińska | ||||
3 | 5pia | M. Bukowska | 3ti | A. Chrząstek | ||
4 | 3tm | klasa na PŁ | 4tib gr.1 | M. Pingot | ||
5 | 4tm gr1 | B. Bandurka-Majchrzak | ||||
6 | 4tia gr.1 | grupa zwolniona | ||||
7 | 3tmm mechanik | grupa zwolniona | ||||
8 | ||||||
J. Borowczyk | U. Szczepaniak | G. Lis | ||||
0 | 1tm gr.2 | grupa zwolniona | 4tm gr.1 | grupa zwolniona | ||
1 | 4tia gr.2 | grupa zwolniona | 4tm gr.2 | grupa zwolniona | 2tm gr.1 | klasa na PŁ |
2 | 1tim/inf | M. Głąbski | 4tm gr.2 | grupa zwolniona | 2tm gr.1 | klasa na PŁ |
3 | 2ti gr.1 | A. Jaszczyk | 1tm gr.2 | E. Ciećwierz | ||
4 | 4tib gr.2 | M. Pingot | 3tmm | A. Nowak | ||
5 | 4tm gr. 2 | B. Bandurka-Majchrzak | ||||
Czwartek 21.03.2024 r. | ||||||
P. Wiśniewski | J. Borowczyk | A. Jaszczyk | ||||
0 | 5pi gr.2 | grupa zwolniona | ||||
1 | 5pi gr.2 | grupa zwolniona | ||||
2 | 3tmm | S. Stępień | ||||
3 | 3tmm | S. Stępień | 1ti gr.2 | A. Daniel | ||
4 | 4tm gr.2 | B. Szczepaniak | 5pia | K. Jurgas zam 8g 20.03 | ||
5 | 2tmm | gr.a S. Stępień | 5pia | A. Borowska | ||
6 | 2tmm | gr.a S. Stępień | 4tib/n | grupa zwolniona | ||
7 | 2tmm | gr.a S. Stępień | ||||
8 | 2tmm | gr.a S. Stępień | ||||
Piątek 22.03.2024 r. | ||||||
J. Borowczyk | B. Szczepaniak | |||||
0 | 4tm gr.1 | grupa zwolniona | ||||
1 | 4tib gr. 1 | grupa zwolniona | 4tm gr.1 | grupa zwolniona | ||
2 | 4tib | klasa zwolniona | 1tim/inf | M. Głąbski | ||
3 | 2tp gr.1 | M. Pingot | 1tim/inf | M. Głąbski | ||
4 | 1ti gr.2 | M. Pingot | ||||
5 | 4tib gr.2 | A. Kasprzyk | ||||
6 | 4tia gr.2 | grupa zwolniona | ||||
7 | 2tm | klasa zwolniona |